District Accountability Crosscutting Education Health Water  
 
Abim District50%56%55%56%36%
Adjumani District83%65%52%72%68%
Agago District83%59%66%60%50%
Alebtong District83%59%82%54%61%
Amolatar District83%54%66%56%48%
Amudat District100%51%72%47%52%
Amuria District83%74%94%78%61%
Amuru District50%57%80%52%57%
Apac District83%45%49%50%62%
Arua District83%50%25%53%60%
Budaka District100%72%74%78%82%
Bududa District83%59%82%85%64%
Bugiri District83%82%92%86%100%
Bugiri Municipal Council100%72%73%89%0%
Bugweri District50%62%44%35%72%
Buhweju District50%53%66%50%61%
Buikwe District83%84%67%75%83%
Bukedea District83%75%96%80%68%
Bukomansimbi District100%70%55%62%78%
Bukwo District83%43%39%69%57%
Bulambuli District83%76%91%55%63%
Buliisa District83%62%54%78%52%
Bundibugyo District100%56%34%75%71%
Bunyangabu District100%74%77%73%83%
Bushenyi District100%65%75%81%71%
Bushenyi- Ishaka Municipal Council100%76%83%53%0%
Busia District83%43%76%59%61%
Butaleja District83%66%77%72%45%
Butambala District100%75%86%92%66%
Butebo District83%68%67%78%54%
Buvuma District83%70%86%77%68%
Buyende District83%63%52%78%67%
Dokolo District83%63%63%70%71%
Gomba District83%75%80%85%71%
Gulu District100%74%56%54%80%
Hoima District83%56%61%54%59%
Ibanda District100%85%87%82%100%
Ibanda Municipal Council100%82%78%82%0%
Iganga District83%69%74%69%97%
Iganga Municipal Council100%60%85%58%0%
Isingiro District100%81%62%71%80%
Jinja District100%81%82%79%89%
Kaabong District50%59%55%60%10%
Kabale District83%71%60%80%47%
Kabarole District100%80%71%79%72%
Kaberamaido District100%54%91%55%64%
Kagadi District83%56%70%78%58%
Kakumiro District83%66%73%61%58%
Kalangala District83%64%83%79%72%
Kaliro District83%70%69%53%89%
Kalungu District83%73%75%71%85%
Kamuli District83%59%68%65%75%
Kamwenge District83%58%58%76%62%
Kanungu District83%69%74%80%60%
Kapchorwa District83%73%96%86%83%
Kapchorwa Municipal Council83%67%77%78%0%
Kapelebyong District83%55%68%68%63%
Kasanda District83%63%71%33%56%
Kasese District100%64%47%41%89%
Katakwi District83%77%96%94%85%
Kayunga District83%79%76%97%77%
Kibaale District83%71%87%83%56%
Kiboga District100%66%89%74%86%
Kibuku District83%65%93%90%72%
Kikuube District83%42%51%39%42%
Kira Municipal Council100%87%82%82%0%
Kiruhura District83%86%92%98%87%
Kiryandongo District83%68%66%68%60%
Kisoro District100%82%85%75%69%
Kisoro Municipal Council67%67%91%79%0%
Kitgum District83%54%64%58%60%
Koboko District83%66%56%58%65%
Koboko Municipal Council83%67%52%88%0%
Kole District83%67%85%56%59%
Kotido District83%60%71%77%56%
Kotido Municipal Council83%61%62%62%0%
Kumi District83%75%95%90%93%
Kumi Municipal Council83%71%89%86%0%
Kwania District83%71%54%56%39%
Kween District100%75%93%80%67%
Kyankwanzi District100%63%54%71%57%
Kyegegwa District83%64%64%81%50%
Kyenjojo District83%64%41%55%53%
Kyotera District83%60%51%40%78%
Lamwo District83%69%63%71%70%
Lira District83%52%58%58%75%
Luuka District100%62%55%47%80%
Luwero District83%76%77%72%61%
Lwengo District100%58%72%68%89%
Lyantonde District100%55%58%67%51%
Makindye-Ssabagabo Municipal Council100%79%82%85%0%
Manafwa District83%63%58%88%79%
Maracha District83%58%34%44%68%
Masaka District83%66%68%64%81%
Masindi District100%71%65%43%52%
Masindi Municipal Council83%84%92%89%0%
Mayuge District83%64%82%72%89%
Mbale District83%66%51%87%66%
Mbarara District83%84%88%83%77%
Mitooma District83%63%69%84%73%
Mityana District83%71%78%68%57%
Mityana Municipal Council100%62%94%83%0%
Moroto District83%68%70%69%24%
Moyo District83%63%72%59%64%
Mpigi District100%65%46%65%85%
Mubende District100%71%86%78%74%
Mukono District100%72%61%85%75%
Mukono Municipal Council83%73%77%61%0%
Nabilatuk District100%78%59%64%43%
Nakapiripirit District83%59%63%73%49%
Nakaseke District83%58%76%63%44%
Nakasongola District83%68%60%62%67%
Namayingo District83%56%68%64%86%
Namisindwa District83%56%45%56%45%
Namutumba District100%67%68%73%91%
Nansana Municipal Council83%65%82%60%0%
Napak District83%62%58%63%66%
Nebbi District100%59%54%60%76%
Nebbi Municipal Council83%64%35%84%0%
Ngora District100%78%86%92%91%
Njeru Municipal Council83%73%65%92%0%
Ntoroko District83%58%48%40%71%
Ntungamo District83%80%91%94%85%
Nwoya District83%57%36%73%85%
Omoro District50%67%72%60%82%
Otuke District83%52%71%64%81%
Oyam District83%73%61%48%41%
Pader District83%61%48%52%74%
Pakwach District83%42%42%39%65%
Pallisa District83%67%80%85%61%
Rakai District100%72%80%58%49%
Rubanda District50%85%77%96%69%
Rubirizi District83%64%55%79%48%
Rukiga District100%73%65%72%76%
Rukungiri District100%78%78%93%54%
Rukungiri Municipal Council100%82%72%88%0%
Sembabule District100%77%79%68%87%
Serere District83%57%89%82%71%
Sheema District100%75%82%69%81%
Sheema Municipal Council100%78%91%89%0%
Sironko District83%59%74%43%66%
Soroti District100%79%81%69%72%
Tororo District83%61%76%82%79%
Wakiso District100%84%89%85%81%
Yumbe District83%59%41%44%84%
Zombo District50%55%41%65%83%